Storage Methods: Digital Audio in build 3.34.00


Sorted by Description

 

Key: M = Metadata Column, A = Accuracy Column, H = High, M = Medium, L = Low 

Cabinet/Archive Binary Bitmap/Raster Digital Audio Music Notes Text Translated Vector Floating Header Compressed Encrypted

Description File Extensions M A Modified Index
3GPP Audio3GA.M3.10.004527
3GPP Multimedia File3GP, 3GG, 3G2, 3GPP, 3GPP2, MP4, MPG.M2.29.002096
3GPP Multimedia File (MacBinary)3GP, 3GPP, 3GPP2.M2.16.002097
a-Pac Compressed AudioAPC.M2.08.001695
AAC MPEG-4 AudioMP4, MPG4, HEIC.M3.33.001534
Abyss's Highest Experience MusicAHX.M2.17.00534
AC-3 / Dolby Digital AudioAC3, EAC3.M3.19.002418
ACT Lossless Compressed AudioMKW.M2.07.001533
Adaptive Multi-Rate AudioAMR.M2.16.001694
Adaptive Multi-Rate Wideband AudioAWB.M3.19.002377
Adobe Premiere Graphic Peak WaveformPEK.M2.32.004096
Advanced Audio Coding ADIF SoundAAC.M2.16.00454
Advanced Audio Coding ADTS SoundAAC.M2.16.002419
Advanced Digital Audio CompressedADA.M3.21.001692
Akai S5000/S6000 MIDI Keyboard SampleAKP.H2.18.002623
AlbumWrap Music ArchiveMP3YH3.16.001561
Aley's ModuleALM.M3.16.002860
All SoundTracker Module MusicAST.M3.27.004752
Amiga IFF/16SVX SoundSND, IFF, LBM, SVX.H2.07.001522
Amiga IFF/8SVX SoundSND, IFF, LBM, 8SV, SVX, 8SVX.H1.00.0025
Amiga ScreamTracker MusicSTM, STXYM3.16.00141
Amiga SoundTracker MusicEMD.H3.16.001602
Amiga SoundTracker MusicMOD, NSTYM3.19.0016
Amiga Wanton Packer Song/ModuleWN.M3.16.002126
AMOS Music BankABK.M3.16.00480
AMusic AdLib Tracker MusicAMD.M3.16.002572
Analog Box Modular SongABOX2.M3.33.004818
APlayer Module MusicUNI.M3.16.002584
Apple MPEG-4 ALE AudioM4A, MP4, MPG4.M3.21.001530
Apple QuickTime CacheQTCH.M3.16.002825
Apple SoundSND, HCOYM2.29.003924
AProSys Module MusicAPS.M3.27.004753
Art Of Noise ModuleAON.M3.27.003186
Astrid/Quartex Advanced Audio CodingAAC.M2.09.001709
Atari ST sc68 Music..M2.24.003403
Atari ST SNDH MusicSNDH.M3.21.003402
Atari ST YM2149 Module/SongYM.M3.16.001514
Audacity Audio BlockAU, AUF.M2.18.001707
Audacity Project FileAUP.M2.09.001708
Audible Audio BookAA.M2.26.003576
Audio IFF Compressed SoundAIFC, AIFF, AIF, IFF, SND.H2.25.001693
Audio IFF SoundAIFF, AIFC, AIF, IFF, SND.H3.05.00323
Audio Manager ModuleAMM.M2.18.002654
Audio Manager Module (RIFF)AMM.H2.18.002653
Audio Visual Research SoundAVRYM3.06.01264
AudioGraph Video (MacBinary)DIST, DISTZ, PKG, MPKG.M2.16.002460
Authorware Course File (Packaged)A4P, A4R.M2.15.00594
Authorware Course File (Without Runtime)A4P.M2.19.042848
Authorware Shocked File (Map)AAM.M2.15.00592
Authorware Windows File (Unpackaged)A3W, A4W, A5W.M2.15.00593
AVCHD Clip InformationCPI.M3.19.002983
AXS Realtime Analog Synthesizer ModuleAXS.H2.25.002658
Beepola Module SongBBSONG.M3.27.004754
Bells Whistles and Sound Boards Module MusicGDM.M3.16.002576
BONK Lossless/Lossy Compressed AudioBONK.M2.16.002420
Boom Tracker v4.0 Module SongCFF.M3.30.004777
BRSTM Audio StreamKRAW.M2.29.003878
Compact Disc Digital Audio TrackCDA.H2.13.00499
Compressed Square Wave AudioCSW.M2.21.002378
Compressed Voice FileMSV, DVF.M3.21.001698
Computerized Speech Lab AudioNSP.M2.25.001717
Core Audio Format SoundCAF.M3.21.002661
Corel ClipArt ScrapBookSRB, SRI.H2.17.002203
Creative Voice SoundVOCYM1.00.0014
Cryo Interactive APC AudioAPC.M2.08.001696
DAKX Compressed AudioDAX.H2.25.001710
DCM Music ModuleDCM.M3.16.002669
DEC SoundSNDYM2.25.002422
DeskMate SoundSND.M2.29.003948
DiamondWare Digitized AudioDWD.M2.08.00691
Digibooster MusicDIGI.M2.17.002573
Digibooster Pro Tracker Module..M2.24.003389
Digital Multi-Track Module/SongS3MYM3.16.00235
Digital Speech Standard Compressed AudioDSS.M3.21.002381
Digital Video MovieDV.M2.22.00690
DigiTrakker InstrumentIST.M2.17.002571
DigiTrakker moduleDTM, MDL.M2.14.00688
Direct Stream Digital MusicDSF.M3.21.004700
DisorderTracker 2 ModulePLM.M2.06.00957
Dolby Theatre System AudioDTS.M2.16.002421
DOS Sound Interface Kit Module MusicDSM.H3.16.002574
DOSBox Raw OPL (DRO) SongDRO.M3.30.004778
DownLoadable MIDI SoundsDLS.H2.07.00676
Dreamcast AudioADX.M3.19.001436
Dual Module Player MusicAMFYM3.16.00231
DVD MPEG2 Video Object FileVOB.H2.19.001212
DVM MovieDVM.M2.12.002102
Dynamic Studio Module..M3.16.003390
E-mu SoundFont 2.0 MIDI BankSF2, SBK.H3.05.001055
ECX Module Music..M3.16.003363
Edlib FM tracker Module MusicEDL.M3.16.002575
EdLib ModuleJCH.M3.16.003397
Electronic Arts Game Audio 1ASF, AS4.M2.18.002655
Electronic Arts Game Audio 2KSF.M2.18.002656
Emulator Emaxsynth SamplesEZ2.M3.22.004713
Emulator III Synth SamplesEZ3, ISO.M3.22.004714
Enhanced Variable Rate Codec SoundEVC.M2.16.002508
Enhanced Variable Rate Codec Sound-BEVB.M2.16.00492
Ensoniq EPS InstrumentEFE.M2.15.00696
Ensoniq PARIS Audio FormatPAF.M2.08.001700
Ensoniq WavesetECW.M2.06.001288
EverAD PlayJ SoundPLJ.M2.16.00502
eXotic Adlib Module..M3.16.003399
eXtra Simple Music Module..M3.16.003400
Farandoyle Composer Music ModuleFAR.M3.16.00712
FastTracker 2 Extended Music ModuleXM.M2.14.001163
FastTracker 2 Instrument SampleXI.M2.14.001160
FaxWorks Audio FileVMF.L2.00.001123
FIFA Football & Need for Speed AudioASF, AST.M2.08.00588
Flash VideoFLV.M2.13.001188
Flash Video DebugSWD.M3.00.004282
Free Lossless Audio CodecFLAC, FLA.M3.21.001246
Free Lossless Audio Codec Instrument..M2.08.001699
FunkTracker ModuleFNK.M2.14.00735
Future Composer Module MusicBSI.M3.27.004757
Future Composer Music ModuleWOW.M3.16.001150
FutureVision Movie SoundtrackFST.M2.18.002664
GameCube / Wii AST SoundAST.M3.23.004717
GameCube / Wii BRSTM SoundBRSTM.M3.23.004718
Garmin VoiceVPM.M3.04.004384
Generic Sound SampleSND, SOUYH2.07.001367
Genetec Video ArchiveG64.M3.15.004621
GlueMon Song/ModuleGLUE.M3.16.001860
Graoumftracker New Music ModuleGT2.M2.14.00772
Gravis Ultrasound PatchPAT.M1.00.00202
Gravis UltraSound PnP InterWave PatchFFF.M2.03.06721
Guitar Pro TablatureGTP.M3.16.001862
HALion Sound SampleFXB.M2.28.003753
Hippel-COSO Module Music..M3.16.003362
HMI MusicHMI.M3.28.004766
Holy Noise Module Music..M3.16.003361
Hudson Entertainment SoundHES.M2.28.003791
HyperStudio Sound Sample..M2.29.003933
Ice Tracker Module Song..M3.28.004765
Id Software Internal Data (Doom)WAD, RTS.M3.16.00282
Id Software Internal Data (Quake)PAK.M3.16.00430
Id Software Internal Data 3.0WAD.M3.16.00375
Id Software Internal Data 3.0 HpackHPK.M3.16.00431
Id Software Patch (Doom)WAD.M3.16.00322
Id Software RoQ MovieROQ.M3.16.002108
IFF Sound SampleSAMP.H2.18.002638
IFF Tracker SongTRKR.H3.16.002642
IMA4 Encoded AudioIMA4.M2.26.003590
Imago Morpheus Module MusicIMF.M3.16.002577
iMovie Project (Binary)IMOVIEPROJ.M3.19.003843
Impulse Tracker InstrumentITI.M2.24.003386
Impulse Tracker Music ModuleIT.M3.19.00805
Impulse Tracker Sample..M2.24.003385
Indeo Video Format ExtensionIFV.M3.04.014393
iNEW Emulator AudioSND.M2.17.002582
Internet Low Bit Rate Codec SoundLBC.M2.16.00493
Interplay SoundSNDYM2.25.00238
Intuity AUDIX Multimedia MessageLVP.M2.16.00505
Intuity AUDIX Multimedia Msg (MacBinary)LVP.M2.16.00507
IRCAM Audio Sample (Intel)SF.M2.24.002587
IRCAM Audio Sample (Motorola)SF.M2.24.002588
Jamcracker Tracker Module MusicJAM.M3.19.002578
Java 2 MIDI Sound Bank / Rich Music Format AudioGM, RMFYM2.06.001340
Jet-VoiceMail AudioCVF.M2.21.002991
KaraFun Karaoke SongKFN.M3.16.003874
Kexis Lossless Compressed AudioKXS.M2.09.001713
Korg SongSNG.M2.36.004246
Korg Trinity/Triton MultisampleKMP.M2.00.00821
Korg Trinity/Triton Sound SampleKSF.M2.29.00824
KSS MusicKSS.M3.21.004702
KSSX MusicKSS.M3.21.004703
Kurzweil 2500 SampleK25.M2.22.00814
LA Lossless Compressed AudioLA.M2.29.001701
LegglessMusicEditor Sound/ModuleLME.M3.16.001893
Liquid Audio FileLQT.M2.09.001715
Liquid Digitized Sample SoundLDS.M3.27.004758
Liquid Tracker Song/ModuleLIQ.M3.16.001891
Longest Journey, The SoundISS, XARC.M2.09.001712
Lossless Predictive Audio CompressionPAC, LPAC.M2.08.001363
Low Bitrate Packer Compressed AudioLB.H2.25.001714
Lucas Arts Sound (SAD)SAD.H1.00.0070
Lucas Arts Sound (SOU)SOUYH2.25.0071
M.U.G.E.N. SoundSND.M2.36.004244
Macintosh Sound (MacBinary)..M2.09.001792
Macintosh Sound + Resource Fork (MacBinary)SND, HCOYM3.06.0117
Madtracker Music ModuleMTI, MT2.M2.17.002268
Madtracker PatternMTP.M2.17.002581
Magic Lantern VideoMLV.M3.16.004649
Master Tracker Module MusicMTS.M3.16.003690
Material Exchange Format FileMXF.M2.10.001921
Material Exchange Format File (MacBinary)MXF.M2.16.002450
Matroska WebM Video StreamMKV, MKA, MKAV, WEBM.M2.27.001899
MAUD Audio SampleMAUD.H2.18.002586
Media Container Format FileMCF.M2.10.001900
MedlySound Sound ModuleMSO.M3.16.001917
Mikmod Module MusicUNI.M3.16.002585
MIO Compressed AudioMIO.M2.07.001532
MLP Audio Stream (Intel)MLP.M3.19.00498
MLP Audio Stream (Motorola)MLP.M3.19.00497
Modular Sound FileFTMYM3.16.00317
Monkey's Lossless Compressed AudioAPE.M3.21.001697
MPEG 2 Transport StreamMP2T, MPEG.M2.16.002424
MPEG 4 AnimationMP4, MPEG, MPG4.M3.14.002423
MPEG 4 Animation (MacBinary)MP4, MPEG, MPG4.M2.16.002449
MPEG AnimationMPG, MPEG, MPE, M1V, ENC, MPA, MPS, M2VYH2.19.00246
MPEG Animation (MacBinary)MPG, MPEG, MPE, M1V, ENC, MPA.M2.09.001750
MPEG Music File (+ID3v1 Tags)MP3, MP2, MPGAYH3.06.01349
MPEG Music File (+ID3v2 Tags)MP3, MP2, MPGAYH3.06.011239
MPEG Music File (MacBinary)MP3, MP2, MPGA.M2.09.001749
MPEG-2 Transport StreamM2TS, MTS.M3.27.004755
MPEG-4 Audio Lossless Coding StandardALS.M2.15.00948
MPU-401 Trakker Module..M3.16.003398
MS Audio/Visual Interleave (Intel)AVI, VFW, DA2.H2.11.00234
MS Audio/Visual Interleave (Motorola)AVI, VFW.H2.17.002599
MS DirectMusic Support FileTPJ, TPL, PER, CDM.M2.13.001220
MS MIDI Instrument Definition (Intel)IDD, IDF.H2.07.00792
MS MIDI Instrument Definition (Motorola)IDD, IDF.H2.17.002267
MS Multi-Media MovieMMM.H1.00.00324
MS Windows Media Active StreamWMV, WMA, ASF, ASR, DVR-MS.H2.19.001259
MS Windows Movie Maker ProjectMSWMM.H2.27.002200
MS Windows Wave Sound (Intel)WAV.H2.06.00166
MS Windows Wave Sound (MacBinary)WAV.M2.09.001737
MS Windows Wave Sound (Motorola)WAV.H2.17.002272
MTV VideoMTV.M2.17.00887
Mugician Module Music..M3.16.003358
Multimedia Email MessageME3.M2.10.001908
MultiTracker Module MusicMTMYM3.19.00245
Music Construction Set Instrument..H3.05.003941
Music Studio SoundSND.M1.00.00123
MusicIndiaOnline Trident Player MusicMIA.M2.30.003985
Musicline Module MusicML.M3.16.002579
MusicTime/Doom SoundMUS.M2.10.001920
Must Music AudioWVZ.M3.06.004431
Need for Speed: Underground AudioABK.M2.09.001716
NetFRAME MPEG 2 AnimationMPEG, MPG, MPE, ENC.M1.00.00270
NeXT/Sun/UNIX SoundAU, SND, SUN, NXTYM3.06.01265
NeXT/Sun/UNIX Sound CCITT G.721 Raw 4 bit ADPCMG721.M2.22.00753
NeXT/Sun/UNIX Sound CCITT G.723 Raw 3 bit ADPCMG723.M2.22.00754
Nintendo Entertainment System SoundNSF, NSA.M3.16.001437
Nintendo Entertainment System Sound ExtendedNSFE.M3.21.004704
Nintendo Game Cube Movie.YH2.25.003196
Nintendo Gameboy MusicGBS.M3.16.003763
NoiseTracker MusicMOD, SONG.M3.16.003925
Nomad II VoiceNVF.M2.09.001718
NOMAD MP3 Manager Voice AudioSC4YM2.35.004204
Nortel Voice Block Sound (MacBinary)VBK.M2.16.00508
NUT Open ContainerNUT.M3.19.004057
NVidia MIDI Instrument BankBNK.M2.07.001422
OctaMED Compressed Tracker ModuleMED, MMD.M3.16.003387
OctaMED Tracker ModuleMMD, MED.M3.16.00318
OctaMED v2.10 Module MusicMED4.M3.27.004759
OGG FLAC Compressed AudioOGG.M3.19.002922
OGG Theora Video..M3.19.003337
OGG Vorbis Compressed AudioOGG, OGA.M2.24.001537
OGG Vorbis Compressed Audio (MacBinary)OGG.M2.16.002451
OGG Vorbis Compressed VideoOGM, OGV.M2.26.001934
OGG Vorbis Compressed Video (MacBinary)OGM, OGV.M2.26.003593
OKI MSM6376 Synthesizer Chip PCM FilePCM.M2.03.06934
Oktalyzer Tracker Music ModuleOKT.M3.19.00910
Onyx Module MusicOMF.M3.27.004760
OptimFROG Encoded AudioOFR.M2.09.001719
Phillips Compact Disk Interactive FileCDI, IFF.M2.16.00500
PlayReady VideoPYV.M2.35.014150
PlaySID MusicSID, PSID.M2.08.001593
Playstation Sound FormatPSF.M3.16.001391
Polyphonic Phone RingtonePMD.M2.19.002771
PolySons Wave SoundPSOD, PSO.M2.29.003934
PolyTracker Music ModulePTM.M3.16.00980
Power Music Song/ModulePM.M3.16.001990
ProgDVBR MPEG2 VideoMPEG, MPG.H2.19.002104
Protracker 3 Module MusicMOD.H3.16.002580
Protracker Studio 16 FormatPS16.M3.16.001996
Protracker Studio ModulePSM.M3.16.00979
PSYCLE Tune/SongPSY.M3.16.001999
PureVoice AudioQCPYM3.19.001090
QuickTime MovieMOV, QTM, QT, mp4YH3.09.00236
QuickTime Movie (MacBinary)MOV, QTM, QT.M2.26.001748
Raw GSM 6.10 Audio StreamGSM, JRS.M3.29.00771
RdosPlay Raw Audio..M2.24.003396
Real Tracker Music ModuleRTM.M3.16.001023
Reality AdLib Tracker 2-op FM MusicRAD.M3.16.00662
RealMedia Audio SoundRA, RAM.M2.07.001002
RealMedia Audio/Video StreamRM, RMJ, RAM, RA, RT, RP, RPA.M2.13.001015
RealMedia MetafileRAM.M3.16.002833
RealMedia Secure ClipRMX.M2.34.004178
RealSID MusicSID.M2.08.001594
Reason SongRPS.M2.25.001724
Reason Sound BankRFLYM2.09.001722
RF64 Broadcast Wave Format AudioRF64, WAV.M3.21.004701
RISC OS Digital Symphony Song..M3.16.003354
RISC OS Digital Symphony Sound Sample..M2.24.003353
RISC OS Music..M2.24.003352
RKive AUdio Compressed AudioRK, RKA, RKAU.M2.15.002375
RWSD Audio StreamRWSD.M2.34.004190
SAdT Music Composer Module/SongSAT.M3.16.00826
SampleVision SoundSMP.M2.11.002037
SAP MusicSAP.M2.27.003663
SCC Blaffer NT InstrumentSBK.M3.28.004762
SCC Blaffer NT MusicSBM.M3.28.004761
Scream Tracker v3 Instrument/SampleS3I, SMP, SND.M3.19.001026
ScreenCam MovieSCM.M2.12.002109
SDL Motion JPEG VideoMJPG, MJPEG, SMJPEG.M2.23.002110
SeeMail Video (MacBinary)SEE.M2.16.00449
Sega FILM/CPK File FormatCPK, SND.M2.12.002101
Selectable Mode Vocoder SoundSMV.M2.16.00491
sfArk Compressed SoundFontSFARK.M2.11.002025
SFzip SoundFont ArchiveSFZ.M2.08.001028
SGI SoundTrack Project..M2.24.003384
Shorten Compressed AudioSHN.M2.16.001723
Sidmon 2.0 Module Music..M3.16.003359
SIDPlayer Music ModuleSID.M2.14.002269
Simple Musical Score IFF MIDISMU, IFF, SMUS, MUS.H3.16.00198
Sims Extensive Audio, TheXA.M2.07.001538
Skype Conversation Audio (Compressed)SIL.M3.14.004598
Software Toolworks SoundSNDYM1.00.00307
Sonarc Compressed RAW PCM AudioSNC.M2.09.001725
Sonarc Compressed VOC AudioVC.M2.07.001525
Sonic Foundry VideoEditor Wave64 AudioW64.M3.21.001527
Sonique Document with GraphicsSGF.M2.11.002032
Sony OpenMG Music FormatOMA.M2.15.002383
Sony Playstation Portable MoviePMF.M2.33.004118
Sound Blaster Studio II Package SongPAC.M2.06.00925
Sound Blaster Studio II Sound SampleSOU.M2.09.001703
Sound Designer 1 Audio FileSD.L2.00.001042
Sound Designer 2 Flattened FileSD2.L2.00.001043
Sound Forge Peak Data FileSFK.M2.11.002026
Sound Shop Sound..M2.29.001076
SoundBlaster Studio SongSON.M3.16.001399
Sounder SoundSND, SNDRYM1.00.00276
SoundFX Module SongSFX, SFX2.M3.28.004763
SoundTool SoundSND, SNDTYH3.06.01263
Soundtracker v2.6 Module SongST26.M3.28.004764
SpchComp Encoded Speech/AudioSPC.M2.07.001559
Speex Lossy Audio Codec Raw AudioSPEEX.M2.17.002589
SPHERE Speech Recog Lexical TranscriptLTT, NDX, SRT.M2.09.001728
SPHERE Speech Recognition WaveformNIST, SPH.M2.09.00896
SPPACK AudioD.M2.15.002379
Sprint Music Store Phone MusicKOZ, MP3.M2.15.002382
Stereo Double Chaos Music Composer SongCMS.M3.27.004756
STOS Memory Bank Sounds / ImagesMBK, MBS.M3.23.004719
Studio Session Song (MacBinary)SSS.M3.21.004699
SUNTronic Song/ModuleSUN.M3.16.002048
Super Nintendo Music/AudioSPC.M2.07.001558
Symbian 3a/3c/3mx Waveform SoundWVE.M2.07.001529
Symbian/Psion A-Law Voice Note AudioPSI.M2.21.00978
Symphonie SymMOD Tracker Module..M3.16.003388
Synchronized Multimedia Integrated LanguageSMI, SMIL.M3.16.002239
Synthesis Module Music..M3.16.003360
Synthetic Music Mobile Application SoundMMF.M3.16.00877
SynthLAB InstrumentWAV.M2.29.003932
SynthLAB MIDI SequenceSEQ, SL, BK1.M3.16.003935
TAC Compressed AudioTST.M2.09.001729
Taijin Media Net Karaoke SongTJN.M3.01.004310
TAK Lossless Compressed AudioTAK.M2.15.002384
The Final Musicsystem eXtended Module MusicTFX.M3.16.002583
TMPGEnc Conversion TemplateMCF.M2.10.001901
Trackjoy GUS Tracker ModuleJOY.M3.16.001884
Trackjoy GUS Tracker SongTJS.M3.16.001885
TTA (True Audio) Free Lossless AudioTTA.M3.21.002405
Turtle Beach WaveFront BankWFB.L2.00.001142
Turtle Beach WaveFront Drum SetWFD.L2.00.001143
Uhuru Sound Software Voice..H2.23.003252
Ultra Tracker Module MusicULT.M3.16.001107
UltraTracker Wave AudioUWF.M3.16.001110
US Telephony Audio FileULAW.L2.00.001106
VBOX Voice Message Audio..M2.23.003223
Velvet Studio Music Module SongAMS.M3.16.00581
Video CD MPEG MovieDAT.H2.08.00446
Video Game MusicVGM.M3.04.004375
VivoActive Streaming VideoVIV, VIVO.M2.17.001121
VOCPACK Lossless Compressed AudioVP.M3.21.001526
Voice Master Key SoundV8, V3SYM2.25.00156
Vorbis Lossy Audio Codec Raw AudioVORBIS.M2.17.002590
VoxWare MetaVoice Encoded AudioVOXYH2.07.001125
Walkman NW-S23 MP3 ArchiveDAT.M2.15.001726
WaveZIP Lossless Compressed AudioMCP.M2.07.001531
WavPack Lossless Compressed AudioWV, WVCYH3.21.001528
WebM Multimedia ContainerWEBM.M3.21.004406
WildTangent Compressed Wave SoundWWV.M2.15.00895
WinAHX THX Tracker Instrument..M3.16.003846
WinAHX Tracker MusicAHX.M3.23.004720
Wired For SoundSND, SNWYH3.06.01168
X-Tracker Music ModuleDMF.M2.17.00677
Xing MPEG AnimationMPG, MPE, M1V, ENC.H2.19.00247
XMS Adlib ModuleXMS.M3.16.003391
Yahoo! Messenger Voice MailPOST.M2.33.004124
Yamaha Music Production Studio SampleR3A, R3P.M3.16.001507
Yamaha Music Production Studio Seq.R2A.M3.16.001504
Yamaha Music Production Studio SongR2S.M3.16.001506
Yamaha TwinVQF MusicVQF.M2.15.001128
ZyXEL Voice AudioZYX, ZVD.M2.08.001702